PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:10:40 |
36,5 |
2 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:22 |
|
3 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:28 |
|
4 |
Mikel bizkarra |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:34 |
|
5 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:44 |
|
6 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:51 |
|
7 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06 |
|
8 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:11 |
|
9 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:46 |
|
10 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
01:46 |
|
11 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
01:46 |
|
12 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Benat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:55 |
|
13 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
01:56 |
|
14 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
02:06 |
|
15 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:11 |
|
16 |
ARANBURU Alex |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:17 |
|
17 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
02:20 |
|
18 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:22 |
|
19 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
02:28 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:33 |
|
21 |
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
02:41 |
|
22 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
02:56 |
|
23 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
03:02 |
|
24 |
GRIJALBA Fernando |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
25 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:41 |
|
26 |
TORRES MUINO Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
03:41 |
|
27 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
03:41 |
|
28 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
03:48 |
|
29 |
PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio |
ESP |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
03:50 |
|
30 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
04:10 |
|
31 |
SALAS Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
04:13 |
|
32 |
RODRIGUES Joao |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
04:13 |
|
33 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:55 |
|
34 |
VADIM ZHURAVLEV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:57 |
|
35 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
04:57 |
|
36 |
REBOLLIDO Angel |
ESP |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
05:11 |
|
37 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:18 |
|
38 |
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:18 |
|
39 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:18 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:52 |
|
41 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
05:56 |
|
42 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:59 |
|
43 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
06:03 |
|
44 |
GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
06:08 |
|
45 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:11 |
|
46 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
06:23 |
|
47 |
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
06:28 |
|
48 |
CARRALERO Cristian |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
06:38 |
|
49 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:51 |
|
50 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
ESP |
07:11 |
|
51 |
NUNO ARGUELLES Israel |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:24 |
|
52 |
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos |
ESP |
DAG |
07:27 |
|
53 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
07:57 |
|
54 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
07:57 |
|
55 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
07:57 |
|
56 |
ARTEM SAMOLENKOV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:03 |
|
57 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:22 |
|
58 |
NEUSTROEV Vasilii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:29 |
|
59 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:29 |
|
60 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
09:04 |
|
61 |
ENRIQUEZ Rodrigo |
ESP |
ESP |
11:08 |
|
62 |
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:30 |
|
63 |
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael |
ESP |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:30 |
|
64 |
PARRA Hernán |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:46 |
|
65 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
12:46 |
|
66 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
14:44 |
|
67 |
BUADES Marc |
ESP |
ESP |
15:14 |
|
68 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:14 |
|
69 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
15:14 |
|
70 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
15:14 |
|
71 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:14 |
|
72 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
15:14 |
|
73 |
ALTUR BORONAT Marcos |
ESP |
ESP |
15:14 |
|
74 |
ANDRÉS Gonzalo |
ESP |
ESP |
15:14 |
|
75 |
UCHA Jacobo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:14 |
|
76 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:23 |
|
77 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:23 |
|
78 |
ARCAS PENA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:23 |
|
79 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
16:23 |
|
80 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:23 |
|
81 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
16:23 |
|
82 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:23 |
|
83 |
GUZMÁN William |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
16:45 |
|
84 |
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernana Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:45 |
|
85 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
17:23 |
|
86 |
GINES MARTIN Daniel |
ESP |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
17:26 |
|
87 |
GIL Noel |
ESP |
ESP |
20:38 |
|
88 |
COSTA SORIA Axel |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
20:38 |
|
89 |
GARCIA GRANDE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
ESP |
21:00 |
|
90 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
23:07 |
|
91 |
MAGALHÃES Samuel |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
23:07 |
|
92 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:10 |
|
93 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:10 |
|
94 |
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
23:25 |
|
95 |
VALERO AMAT Javier |
ESP |
DAG |
23:25 |
|
96 |
SOE VALL Arnau |
ESP |
BURGOS-BH |
23:25 |
|
97 |
GIL TORREGROSA Javier |
ESP |
ESP |
23:40 |
|
98 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
26:53 |
|
99 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
29:15 |
|
100 |
Adrián Nuñez |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
29:26 |
|
101 |
DOMENE SORIANO Antonio |
ESP |
DAG |
29:50 |
|
102 |
MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
31:23 |
|
103 |
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus |
ESP |
DAG |
32:09 |
|
104 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
32:09 |
|
105 |
TIGRINE Mehndi |
BEL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
33:10 |
|
106 |
CHINELLO Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
33:24 |
|
107 |
CANTERO Francisco Javier |
ESP |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
33:24 |
|
108 |
MATA ASTOROGA Juan Jesus |
ESP |
DAG |
34:43 |
|
109 |
GOMEZ GONZALES Juan Antonio |
ESP |
DAG |
35:37 |
|
OTL |
PIRES Miguel |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
57:57 |
|
DNF |
VILANOVA MARSA Marc |
ESP |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der !. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:10:30 |
|
2 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:26 |
|
3 |
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:34 |
|
4 |
Mikel bizkarra |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:44 |
|
5 |
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:54 |
|
6 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:01 |
|
7 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:16 |
|
8 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:21 |
|
9 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
01:56 |
|
10 |
CARVALHO António |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
01:56 |
|
11 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
01:56 |
|
12 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Benat |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:05 |
|
13 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
02:06 |
|
14 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
02:16 |
|
15 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:21 |
|
16 |
ARANBURU Alex |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:27 |
|
17 |
ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
02:30 |
|
18 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:32 |
|
19 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
02:38 |
|
20 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:43 |
|
21 |
DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio |
SPA |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
02:51 |
|
22 |
MOLINA Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
03:06 |
|
23 |
BENTA Joao |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
03:12 |
|
24 |
GRIJALBA Fernando |
SPA |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
03:14 |
|
25 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:51 |
|
26 |
TORRES MUINO Pablo |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
03:51 |
|
27 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
SPA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
03:51 |
|
28 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
03:58 |
|
29 |
PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio |
SPA |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
04:00 |
|
30 |
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
04:20 |
|
31 |
SALAS Ibai |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
04:23 |
|
32 |
RODRIGUES Joao |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
04:23 |
|
33 |
SOLER Marc |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:05 |
|
34 |
VADIM ZHURAVLEV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
05:06 |
|
35 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos |
SPA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
05:07 |
|
36 |
REBOLLIDO Angel |
SPA |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
05:21 |
|
37 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:28 |
|
38 |
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio |
MEX |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
05:28 |
|
39 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
05:28 |
|
40 |
RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
06:02 |
|
41 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
06:06 |
|
42 |
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
06:09 |
|
43 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
06:13 |
|
44 |
GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier |
COL |
BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
06:18 |
|
45 |
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:21 |
|
46 |
ISIDORO Micael |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
06:33 |
|
47 |
ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor |
SPA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
06:38 |
|
48 |
CARRALERO Cristian |
SPA |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
06:48 |
|
49 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
07:01 |
|
50 |
CARRETERO Hector |
SPA |
ESP |
07:21 |
|
51 |
NUNO ARGUELLES Israel |
SPA |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:34 |
|
52 |
LORENTE GARCIA Carlos |
SPA |
DAG |
07:37 |
|
53 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
08:07 |
|
54 |
DA SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
08:07 |
|
55 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
08:07 |
|
56 |
ARTEM SAMOLENKOV |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:13 |
|
57 |
SOKOLOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:32 |
|
58 |
NEUSTROEV Vasilii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:39 |
|
59 |
OSORIO Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:39 |
|
60 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
09:14 |
|
61 |
ENRIQUEZ Rodrigo |
SPA |
ESP |
11:18 |
|
62 |
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:34 |
|
63 |
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael |
SPA |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
12:40 |
|
64 |
PARRA Hernán |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
12:56 |
|
65 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
12:56 |
|
66 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
14:54 |
|
67 |
BUADES Marc |
SPA |
ESP |
15:24 |
|
68 |
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume |
FRA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:24 |
|
69 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
15:24 |
|
70 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
15:24 |
|
71 |
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:24 |
|
72 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
15:24 |
|
73 |
ALTUR BORONAT Marcos |
SPA |
ESP |
15:24 |
|
74 |
ANDRÉS Gonzalo |
SPA |
ESP |
15:24 |
|
75 |
UCHA Jacobo |
SPA |
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA |
15:24 |
|
76 |
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier Francisco |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
16:31 |
|
77 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
SPA |
W52-FC PORTO-PORTO CANAL |
16:31 |
|
78 |
ERVITI Imanol |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:32 |
|
79 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
16:33 |
|
80 |
ARCAS PENA Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:33 |
|
81 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:33 |
|
82 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
16:33 |
|
83 |
GUZMÁN William |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
16:55 |
|
84 |
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernana Ricardo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
16:55 |
|
85 |
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
17:33 |
|
86 |
GINES MARTIN Daniel |
SPA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
17:36 |
|
87 |
GIL Noel |
SPA |
ESP |
20:48 |
|
88 |
COSTA SORIA Axel |
SPA |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
20:48 |
|
89 |
GARCIA GRANDE Juan Manuel |
SPA |
ESP |
21:10 |
|
90 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
23:17 |
|
91 |
MAGALHÃES Samuel |
POR |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
23:17 |
|
92 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:20 |
|
93 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:20 |
|
94 |
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
23:35 |
|
95 |
VALERO AMAT Javier |
SPA |
DAG |
23:35 |
|
96 |
SOE VALL Arnau |
SPA |
BURGOS-BH |
23:35 |
|
97 |
GIL TORREGROSA Javier |
SPA |
ESP |
23:50 |
|
98 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
SPA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
27:03 |
|
99 |
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando |
COL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
29:25 |
|
100 |
Adrián Nuñez |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
29:36 |
|
101 |
DOMENE SORIANO Antonio |
SPA |
DAG |
30:00 |
|
102 |
MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo |
DOM |
INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM |
31:33 |
|
103 |
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus |
SPA |
DAG |
32:19 |
|
104 |
CASENY CATALA Ruben |
SPA |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
32:19 |
|
105 |
TIGRINE Mehndi |
BEL |
MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT |
33:20 |
|
106 |
CHINELLO Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - BOTTECCHIA |
33:34 |
|
107 |
CANTERO Francisco Javier |
SPA |
LOULETANO - HOSPITAL DE LOULÉ |
33:34 |
|
108 |
MATA ASTOROGA Juan Jesus |
SPA |
DAG |
34:53 |
|
109 |
GOMEZ GONZALES Juan Antonio |
SPA |
DAG |
35:47 |
|